Friday, July 8, 2011

Montly Exam!

OMG! MONTHLY EXAM!! this coming week! July 11 to 15! I can't imagine my self to study hard and  to be on the HONOR list!!(again!) haha. My last Honor award, when I was on my 4th grade. haha and when I was in  2nd yr to 3rd yr.. I recieved certificates/awards. Anyways, I want to be in the HONOR LIST, I;m a graduating student and dreaming to be a VALEDICTORIAN.., hahaha! and I know that's IMPOSSIBLE! LOL! but, Dreaming is free, so I must dream and dream! haha ..

I forgot to bring the check to the office, to pay for my tuition deess haha! OMG!
I can't take an exam wihtout paying my tuition fees.
I also need to get my Exam Permit. LOL!! lots of thingyythings!!

4 comments:

Kath said...

good luck kimmy!

Yanka said...

yan ang hell week!! GO ATE KIM!!

sean said...

haha! kaya mu yan! STUDY HARD! para makapunta sa HONOR LIST! :D

Cindy Mae said...

go! kya mu yn :)